?

Log in

February 2007   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Two questionnaires

Posted on 2007.02.28 at 00:11


Answer these questions and repost as sex survey, lets see how many of you answer honestly ha ha

1, Have you had sexual relations with any of your myspace friends?
i ain't even on myspace. which is wierd cause it is my space, do i get a deed or something, who is in my space if i'm not there.....

2, Have you ever been paid for sex?
maybe but i'm not going to answer that for tax reasons

3, Where is the most daring place you've performed a sexual act.
on a trampoline with 14 midgets and a yak (would i lie on the internet?)

4, Have you ever cheated on a partner
in real life or someones head?

5, Have you given anyone oral sex, and did you enjoy it?
now the whole pope and the woods thing has been used, whats not to like?

6, Have you ever been given oral sex, and did you enjoy it?
can i get a hell yes! if you don't like it then they are doing it wrong, don't take the name literally girls balloons just ain't sexy and they can damage your health if swallowed

7, Have you ever lied to a partner that they were good in bed when they were'nt?
maaaaaaaaaaybe but not for many many years

8, What posisition is your favorite?
'Making puppies. Or something else that we do that hasn't got a name but it feels amazing' i just wanted to quote that as for myself anything anywhere, hell it makes the world turn.

9, Have you ever had sex with more than one person e.g. a threesome, foursome etc?
i have been a team player, and it was good

10, Have you ever made your own porn movie
tommorrow my favorite day

11, Have you ever masturbated at work or had sex at work...
i might have done, but i'm not telling where or with who

12, Have you ever masturbated for someone else?
i may have done the solo soul brother handshake for an audience.

13, Have you ever thought of someone else while having sex with a partner?
i have done on occasion, but not for sometime

14, Have you ever sent sexy pics via e-mail?
hell yes distance eats ass and not in a good way

15, Have you ever sent sexy pics via text?
the little munchkin in my phone ain't got the power to magic pictures as well as words

16, Who in your myspace friends would you most like to get down and dirty with?
i refer you to answer one, although i think i should claim my space for me and my new world order

17, Have you ever tried bondage?
it does beg the question what the security at airports would be shocked by considering what i had in the case lol

18, How do you like it, gentle and romantic or rough and dirty?
any which way but loose!

19, Where would you say is your most sensitive body part?
anything not furry, those of you who know, know!

20, Have you, and do you think other people will answer these questions honestly?
its the internet no one lies on here that would be wrong!

1.) Where were you when the ball dropped for 2007?
well for the south african new year i was talking to my lady, for the italian new year i was just about talking to my lady and on the welsh new year i was slurring to my lady. i love my bro's parties!

2.) How did you get the idea for your myspace name?
hell now i need to think of a name for my space, whats it called now? why wasn't i told that i had my space? i could have done so much with a little more space. thats it i think i must get a flag so i can claim my space

3.) Do you love anyone?
more than the sea

4.) Has the death of a celebrity ever made you cry?
steve irwin got the closest....but there are some that when they die i will shed a tear

6.) Do you live in a zoo?
I live in jo'burg a zoo would be safer lol.

7.) What did you eat this morning?
marmite toast and it kicked ass.

8.) Who are more complicated, boys or girls?
this is a dumb question. boys are more complicated cause we dont have a million magazines to tell us who and what we should be.

9.) Have you ever done something malicious to someone as a revenge?
Me no never, and if i have then you would never know it was me, revenge is sweet and not fattening!

10.) Have you ever cheated on a partner?
a grey area depends on whos outlook you choose.

11.) What are the last two digits of your phone number?
like i know. whats yours? why is that a valid question? why am i having such a reaction to this question? do i have something to hide?
who knows? how do they know? why would they want to know?

12.) What was the last concert you attended?
after the last sky, grind core carnage metal like tungsten god dam heavy!

13.) Who was with you?
my lady and other people and the people in the band cause gigs without bands are shit.

14.) What is the last movie you watched?
gullivers travels watch it and find out about society, even better read the book and get your eyes opened.

15.) What/who do you dislike at the moment?
bigots and arseholes although they are the same thing. racists, pedos' this is another silly question as the list could be a million lines long! but in the end i am actually plodding along through life with a beautiful girl friend, no one is trying to kill me etc so who cares just chill and enjoy what you have instead of looking for things you don't like.

16.) What food are you craving right now?
the freshly squeezed liver of a 3 year old mongolia yak or maybe jammy dodgers

17.) What did u dream about last night?
proding someone in the back.....and.......bugger off pervert its none of your bees wax what i did with a wiffle board a cord wangle and an avocado!

19.) What is your favourite piece of jewellery?
my hook it represents life to me.

20.) Name someone on your Top Friends who is just like you?
if i understood the question it would still be stupid!

21.) What's the last thing you ate/drank?
meaty pasta thing was very nice

24.) Are you on any medication?
No i stopped taking the tablets and now WE are alright!

25.) What side of the bed do you sleep on?
this side or maybe that side depends on which side i'm not on

26.) What color shirt are you wearing?
kinda furry brown, but i can't take this one off, then again if i do it would be a dark redy colour i think...one sec i'll try......ow and yup dark redy

27) What colour is your razor?
grey

28.) What is your favourite frozen treat?
mini milk.

29.) How many tattoos/piercings do you have?
i have my nurple its shiny.

30.) Whats your favourite store?
a box good all rounder comes in different sizes and colours, just so versatile.

32.) Can you imagine yourself ever getting married?
yup but i am a guy so i don't have a long and finately detailled itinerary already planned with changes for fashion and taste as this plan has exsisted since three and a half minutes after i was born, (i'm getting in trouble for that one from my fiancee)

33.) Who's someone you haven't seen in a while and miss?
everyone i know apart from my lady and her family cause they are here so i don't miss them.

34.) What did you do last night?
Mc telly til sleep!

35.) Do you care what people think about you?
everybody does at some point so this is a silly question, except for those that say they never care cause they care the most.

36.) Have you ever done something to instigate trouble?
yup i allowed myself to get birthed, trouble ever since.

37) Do you like your nose?
who writes these questions? yes my nose is the best one in the world it fits my face perfectly.

38.) What colour are your bedroom walls?
kinda white (again i play the bloke card).

39.) Do you like giving or getting massages more?
equally relaxes me giving or getting, so both.

40.) Have you ever snooped around your parents room before?
yup dads study was always full of cool sharp stuff.

42.) Where do you live?
in my body, as i haven't found my space yet.

43.) What is your favourite city in the world?
cities suck, so many people living so close in total isolation it rubbish, aber kicks the ass of any city!

45.) Do you like the person who posted this last?
i love her.

46.) Do you know their Birthday?
if i dont i'm in the shit lol

47.) What is your favourite thing to do on a Friday night?
eat babies, stick extra legs on spiders, try and work out why the platypus was created.

48.) Have you ever been called a tease?
oh hell yes, and the above lied. (i know here on the internet that must be a first).

50.) What is your favourite color?
ass pink you all know the colour, go on hols for a month then its the line between your tan and your bum cheeks its awesome, alternatively if you need a serious answer these question things are read by the government you know then i say a very safe, non revolutionary, conformist....al queada beard black

53.) Do you like mustard?
only in certain places

52.) What do you tell yourself when times get hard
lets get it on you sassy lady or sometimes i sing the lilt song!(and i have never heard it called 'times' before)

55.) Do old people scare you or creep you out?
neither if they start doing either i hit them in the face with an axe i find that clears the air.

56.) Have you ever bid for something on ebay?
i did and i won....go me....the winner!

57.) What do you think of Angelina Jolie being pregnant?
was it miraculous conception....cause if it wasn't whats the point of this question? did she ask what i thought cause i'm not sure if she has ever met me? so why would she care about my opinion, unless the doctors were wrong and i am the messiah! the truth is out there

58.) Do you enjoy giving hugs?
i really do, i am the right shape for them as well nature is kind.

59.) Would you consider yourself to be fashionable
the day i am fashionable the rest of the world has died.

60.) Do you have any idea how to say 2007 in Swahili?
yup but i am not telling the likes of you.

61.) Do you own any shows on dvd?
they make shows about dvds' that sounds amazing.

62.) Who is your favourite Friends character?
the dead one! what you mean none of them are dead then who DID i kill?

63.) Does it annoy you when someone says they'll call but never do?
it might but no one dares not to.

64.) What books, if any, have made you cry?
cyrano de bergerac. read it and find out why.

65.) Do you ever feel guilty about eating meat?
if we weren't supposed to eat meat it wouldn't taste so good and make such a good noise when you crushed its skull (i hope that annoys all those self righteous veggies that tell me that i am wrong to eat meat). for those veggies think about this. when i eat meat i have killed it, it died quickly and now its suffering is over, you on the other hand take a living thing store it close to freezing then while it is still alive you boil it to death causing it so much pain that its internal juices leak out though its blistering skin.....which one of us is sick? enjoy your murder, veggie.

The end.


and i will be joining her soon, which i am really looking forward to, leaving the weather and the pikeys and the net stalkers here to die yay!

sad to be leaving those that are decent tho, and wales will always be my country, no matter how perfect the waves are in durban or how good biltong tastes or how good any other of the multitude of reasons i am leaving it will still be my home.

night night all

another stollen question thingy

Posted on 2006.09.08 at 19:09
Current Music: The sound of PVC
Tags:
1. What bill do you hate paying the most?
The tax, cause it goes to sending smak heads fishing......don't get me started on that one.

2. What's the best place to eat a romantic dinner?
Anywhere you can have uninterupted silence, and good food.....the rest will come naturally

3. Last time you puked from drinking?
Moggy's stag do, it hurt.

4. When is the last time you got drunk and danced on a bar?
in o'neils in durham and if anyone asks then yes it does hurt when you fall off........again

5. Name of your first grade teacher?
mrs jones and was not nice

6. What do you really want to be doing right now?
you think i am going to tell yous guys.......i have my privacy thank you

7. What did you want to be when you were growing up?
deeper in the mud

8. How many colleges did you attend?
two durham (i have pictures of it and a caution to prove it) and cheltenham that was a torment and a shithole combined

9. Why did you wear the shirt that you have on right now?
cause otherwise the hot oil would have burned my nipples

10. GAS PRICES! First thought?
you pay to fart????????????????????????????????????????????????/

11. If you could move anywhere and take someone with you...
P.E. dam fine surfing

12. First thought when the alarm went off this morning?
i lived through the night again.........winner

13. Last thought before going to sleep last night?
mmmmmmmmmmmmm again thats for me to know......hang on is that all i think about??? oooooooh yes it is......oh yeah!

14. Favorite style of underwear?
something that lets me swing free lol

15. Favorite style of underwear for the opposite/same sex?
anything tasty

16. What errand/chore do you despise?
disposing of the still born

17. If you didn't have to work, would you volunteer at an art gallery?
only to piss on anythning by damien hirst

18. Get up early or sleep in?
depens what the reason for getting up early

19. What is your favorite cartoon character?
betty boo, betty rubble, taronga leela, general foxy cartoon chicks

20. Favorite NON sexual thing to do at night with a girl/guy?
snuggly wuggly hugs.

21. A secret that you wouldn't mind everyone knowing?
thats a dumb ass question.

22. Your favorite lunch meat?
bacon grill tasty minced up ear hole arse holes and eye lids?

23. What do you get every time you go into Costco?
duh what??????

24. Beach or lake?
Beach.

25. Do you think marriage is an outdated ritual that was invented by people who died at 20?
not at all, it is a way of letting people know your level of commitment and to allow them, to celebrate it with you

26.. Who do you stalk on MySpace?
it is a pick up joint for psyco's

27. Favorite guilty pleasure?
hmmmmmmmmm so many things

28. Favorite movie you wouldn't want anyone to find out about?
the land before time

29. What's your drink?
wine, red dark and fruity

30. Cowboys or Indians?
indians

31. Cops or Robbers?
both

32. Do you cheer for the bad guy?
depends on who he is

32. What Hollywood star do you think resembles you best?
my lady tells me harrison ford in indiana jones, i think she might be drunk!!!!!!!!!

33. If you had to pick one, which cast member of "Lost" would you be?
the auzzie pregnant one (cos then at least i'd be making my own food)

34. What do you want when you are sick?
giggedy giggedy giggedy......oh yeah make pappa feel better

35 Who from high school would you like to run into?
the monk

36. What radio station is your car radio tuned to right now?
Radio 4 its the most slammin' biachin station bru!!!!!!!!!!1

37. Norm or Cliff?
arse to them both

38. The Cosby Show or the Simpsons?
The Simpsons bill is homers bitch.

39 Worst relationship mistake that you wish you could take back?
oh the list is long and very nutty.

40. Do you like the person who sits directly across from you at work?
only crazy old people and smak heads sit opposite from me so not really.

41. If you could get away with it, who would you kill?
hmm totally away with it??????????????????

42. What famous person would you like to have dinner with?
david attenbourourourough

43. What famous person would you like to sleep with?
any of the extras in buck rogers

44.Have you ever had to use a fire extinguisher for its intended purpose?
of course so long as the intended reason is to get college girls all wet lol.

45. Last book you read for real?
do menus count?

46. Do you have a teddy bear?
I am a bear so it comes down to the question of ownership

47. What do you want to achieve in life?
smile........there i'm done

Posted on 2006.04.25 at 19:47
1. What are you listening to right now?
Nothing, flogging molly.

2. What song makes you sad?
the intermezzo of caviliera rusticana, and many others.

3. What is the most annoying song in the world?
the most annoying song in the world is anything that you cant quite hear.

4. Your all time favourite band?
arse how about three foo fighters, greenday and the chillies in no particular order.

5. Your newly discovered band is?
fuzzy gish listened to a bit while dine was away.

6. Best female voice?
skin head o'connor....nothing compares to her voice lol.

7. Best male voice?
very difficult, lenoard cohen, robert plant, joe cocker, lemmy.

8. Music type you find yourself listening to most?
Alternative, rock, bit of punk andything but trendy chart ass lickings.

9. What do you listen to, to hype you up?
soil, tool, SLIPKNOT, METALLICA, MOTORHEAD anything that is just nasty.

10. What do you listen to, to calm down?
Chillies AND folky punk stuff.

11. Last gig/concert you went to?
Chillies in cardiff, with james brown supporting AWESOME?

12. Band you find yourself listening to the most right now?
flogging molly.

13. Most hated band?
The Pussycat Dolls. bunch of scrawny talentless whores hate them!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

14. Song that makes you think?
The Game by motorhead, gets the darker side thinking.

15. Band that you think the world should love as much as you do?
MOTORHEAD, my beloved puts up with the attack when she has to.

16. Coolest music video?
tainted love by mr manson

17. Music video with the most babe watch?
Marilyn Manson's version of Tainted Love mmmmmmmmmm goth chicks.

18. What do you play in the bedroom to spice things up?
Anything dark, marilyn manson, nin.

19. Can you play a musical instrument?
nope unless you count the spoons.

20. Ever been in a mosh pit?
maaaaaaaaaaybe.

21. Are you in a band?
nope not much call for the spoons in a metal band lol.

22. If yes, what kind of music does your band play and what is your role in it?
not for me

23. Ever dated a musician?
Kinda i have dated people that can play

24. If yes, what kind of music did he/she/they play/instrument/band?
not for me again.

27. If no, would you consider?
No.

28. Do you wish yourself that you were a musician?
not at all.

29. Best chick band you know of?
pass cant think of any

30. Best guy band you know of?
technically hard to say probably pink floyd?

31. Last song that you heard on the radio/...etc...?
house of the rising sun on lloyds pharmacy live

32. What do you think of Classical music?
good call, prefere italian composers tho?

33. What do you think of Country music?
music to marry your sister to

34. What do you think of Death metal?
ow! but fun.

35. Last BIG band that you saw live?
chillies.

36. Are you a groupie?
nope.

37. Do you listen to music in foreign languages?
tino and tarantula mexican rock is awesome

38. What famous musician would you like to have sex with?
i mean i liek the chillies but not in that way lol.

39. Worst concert moment?
when toploader walked onto the stage.

40. Funny Concert moment?
anything involving egor

41. Sad Concert moment?
N/A

42. Best local act you can think of?
the wildcats of kilkenny.

43. If you were a musical instrument what would you be?
a kazzoo.

44. Do you listen to the radio?
not really.

45. Do you watch music TV?
Yeah, when i can.

46. Do you follow the music charts, like the top 40?
No.

47. Have you met any famous musicians?
ROLF THE MASTER HARRIS he is a god

48. Are any of your friends/family etc musicians?
dad and bro but that is enough of that.

49. Do you know how much Hello Kitty weighs?
exsqueeze me, baking powder?????

50. Name one celebrity Kraftwerk fanboy.
duh!!!!!

51. Do you know the names of all the band members that you listen to?
that would just be silly

52. Does a musician’s physical attractiveness play a role in the music that you listen to?
Nope

53. What famous musician do you want to marry?
Not applicable.

54. Favourite movie sound track?
top gun, or desperado.

55. Any musician pet hates?
nope.

56. What do your parents listen to?
mum loves Lenord Cohen.

57. What are you listening to right NOW?
The tv

58. Do you wear band etc T-shirts?
sometimes.

59. What do you think of people who do?
people got to wear clothes.

60. What music sub-culture do you feel like you belong to?
counter culture soul surf guru or alternatively who gives a minkeys..

61. What song is stuck in your head right now?
The game

62. Do you sing in the shower?
yup.

63. If so, what? If not, why not?
anything tat is in my head.

64. Would you rather marry a musician or be one yourself?
Be one.

65. What is in your walkman/discman right now?
system of a down.

66. How important is your partners taste in music to you?
not at all really.

67. Hanson moves in next door to you, do you go introduce yourself, or do you arrange to beat them up?
i let them know that singing is for the grave only.

68. Sex, Drugs and Rock n Roll, you dig?
i dig sex but the drugs you can cram up your jaxy

69. Do you cook to music?
yup but the mess get worse the louder it is.

70. Do you sing in the toilet?
depends on how easy things are going

Posted on 2006.04.12 at 20:28
Current Mood: lovedloved
So far who did you talk to the most today? my beautiful girl friend if we are counting typing if not my mum.

What is the best name for a butler? nutsford

What was your last weird encounter? sorry that would breach patient confidenciality or how ever you spell it, all i can say is that they were nuttier than squirel poo.

Whats the weirdest story of one of your scars? see this one here this one is from when someone kick my muts up to behind my ears, and that is a very long story

Do you remember the part from Bambi when Bambi learns to say bear? Nope...

What color is your toothbrush? blue and white two tone you know where it is at

What is your middle name spelled backwards? lol nylewell

Can you eat well with chopsticks? totally even rice.

Have you ever felt an earthquake? yup

What do you do with the hot grease when youre done cooking bacon? cook eggs in it

What's the weirdest thing you have ever eaten? you really want to know ask and i might tell you in private...

What color are your socks today? black.

What is your favorite word that starts with the letter G? Gonad

What is the closest object to your left foot? my sock

Do you have an inside joke that has to do with numbers? only what is left of my pay check after bills thats a joke

What is the longest amount of hours you have slept in a row? prob about 20 hours

How do ugly people make you feel? i feel sorry for them

Where was your mothers hometown? Llanon

Where was your fathers hometown? pontypridd although he claims somewhere else but that is bollocks.

What are the posters on your walls? surfing einstien and the bridge not allowed any more by land lord

Say two words that rhyme. vagina, carolina

Do you use online terms in real life? nope

What do you think people think of you? not sure many people get me or where i am coming from, most have the wrong idea about me

Do you think this year will be better than the last? so long as i have my lady it can only get better.

Who is the 1st person on your incoming call list and how do you know them? my lady and she is my world

Do you know who Salad Fingers Is? Yes, and he is one wierd dude....

What is the stupidest thing you have ever done? my lawyer says i should not answer that one.

What is your favorite commercial of the moment? no idea, still hung up on the guinness ones they are awesome.

What does it take to make you cry? in public something very bad, alone well thast for me.

Have you ever cried because you thought you were ugly? i'm a boy and i dont really care so long as my lady likes me what does it matter.

Who did you kiss today? no one except mega chilli goodbye!!!!!!!

What do you like to do when you are alone? watch the sea

Would you be ashamed if you wore hippie clothes? nope!

Grab the closest book, what does the 7th sentence on the 23rd page say? liver damageis maximal 3-4 days after ingestion and may lead to encephalopathy, hemorrhage, hypoglycaemia, cerebral oedema, and death.

When was the last time you slept with a stuffed animal? if a pillow counts, then anytime dine is away, if not when my grandfarther died.

If it was your last day on earth what shoes would you wear? new rocks

Do you own a Super Nintendo? nope never have.

What do you think of Law and Order? law good order in my life maaybe one day would be nice

Can you name all 7 dwarfs? sleepy, sneezy, doapy, doc, bashful, grumpy and fucky

Have you ever pretended to be Jewish? an interesting question as my dad is jewish but i have not no.

What was the last thing you thought you lost, but ended up finding it? sanity is the best answer here although not quite sure i have definately found it.

What were you doing at midnight last night? wishing my bed had my lady in it.

If you had a ball of clay what would you mold it into? the next winner of the X factor

What does your Milkshake bring to the yard? usually three layers but only if i have bneen able to keep it that long.

Do you have any famous relatives? yes my bro he is a published author.


stolen from the most beautiful woman in the world

Posted on 2006.04.12 at 19:02
Current Mood: lovedloved
Taken a picture naked? Yes
Made out with a member of the same sex? Yes
Danced in front of your mirror? Yes
Told a lie? Yes
Gotten in a car with people you just met? Yes
Been in a fist fight? yes
Had feelings for someone who didn't have them back? Yes
Been arrested? No
Left your house without telling your parents? Yes
Ditched school to do something more fun? Yes
Slept in a bed with a member of the same sex? Yes
Seen someone die? Yes
Kissed a picture? Yes
Slept in until 3? Yes
Lain on your back and watched cloud shapes go by? Yes
Played dress up? Yes
Fallen asleep at work/school? No
Felt an earthquake? Yes
Touched a snake? Yes
Ran a red light? no
Had detention? Yes
Been in a car accident? yes
Pole danced? no.
Run over an animal? yes
Been lost? Yes
Sang karaoke? Yes
Done something you told yourself you wouldn't? Yes
Laughed until something you were drinking came out your nose? Yes
Caught a snowflake on your tongue? Yes
Kissed in the rain? Yes
Sang in the shower? Yes
Got your tongue stuck to a pole? No
Ever gone to school partially naked? no
Sat on a roof top? Yes
Played chicken? Yes
Been pushed into a pool with all your clothes on? Yes
Been told you're hot by a complete stranger? Yes
Broken a bone? yes
Mooned/flashed someone? Yes
Forgotten someone's name? Yes
Slept naked? Yes
Blacked out from drinking? yes
Played a prank on someone? Yes
Felt like killing someone? Yes
Made a parent cry? Yes
Cried over someone? Yes
Abseiled/Rappelled? yes
Had sex more than 5 times in one day? Yes.
With the same person? Yes
With different people? Yes
Had/Have a dog? no
Been in a band? yes
Drank 25 sodas in a day? No
Shot a gun? Yes

Posted on 2006.04.08 at 15:38
Current Mood: lonelybut loved
Your Final Quiz Score: 27 right out of a possible 60
The Monkey's Final Score: 12 right out of 60

Well done, you have sent the monkey to his defeat. Your score is unquestionably higher, and thus the lowly monkey has been proven once again to be humankind's intellectual inferior. Good work, however your score does leave room for improvement. We should like to see the human dominate even more completely!

You scored in the 58th percentile.
(58% of quiz takers scored worse than you)

Geography
Your score: 8
Monkey's score: 2
-- Quite a sufficient job.
History
Your score: 7
Monkey's score: 2
-- Not too bad.
Science/Technology
Your score: 6
Monkey's score: 3
-- Good enough I suppose.
Random Trivia
Your score: 6
Monkey's score: 5
-- Regrettably close scores.

Link: Take the Monkey Challenge

Posted on 2006.04.07 at 14:13
You scored as The Beast. Your alter ego is The Beast! But that is only a name... you are kind hearted and sweet, people just misunderstand you.

</td>

The Beast

88%

Peter Pan

81%

Goofy

69%

Pinocchio

63%

Sleeping Beauty

63%

Donald Duck

56%

Cinderella

44%

Ariel

31%

Snow White

31%

Cruella De Ville

25%

Which Disney Character is your Alter Ego?
created with QuizFarm.com

bored yes missing lady more

Posted on 2006.04.02 at 14:29
Stolen. Am bored... sorta
Something for you all to reply to
1. reply with your name and i will write something i like about you (and also, i'm adding 'what I dislike about you' to the mix.)
2. i will then tell what song/movie/icon reminds me of you.
3. if i were to apply an o'clock to you, i'll tell you what it would be.
4. i will try to name a single word that best describes you.
5. i'll tell you the most memorable moment i've had with you.
6. i will tell you what animal you remind me of.
7. i'll then tell you something that i've always wondered about you.
8. put this in your journal.

Posted on 2006.03.04 at 08:39
Current Mood: dirtybut in a good way
Current Music: girlfriend singing....happy happy happy snow snow snow
Tags:
Snow again.......and i think people from the southern hemiphere go nuts.......my beloved girlfriend is SNOW CRAZY yes watch this space for the next big government scare. SNOW CRAZY can effect anyone at any time even if there is no snow and can lead to scary boughts of singing and dancing leading to a total break down of societies rules and values.

arse to it.........its snowing and it is awesome.

although when you grow up you don't get days off cause its snowing which sucks........dam growing up.

LlewBear

p.s. oh yeah i have just been in the sea.......dam fine it was to


Previous 10